LAGUNTZA

TELEFONOAK:
944 23 61 98 / 944 24 21 80
C/ Cosme Etxebarrieta 5, 1°
Kirol Etxea - Martín Barua Picaza, 27

JENDEARENTZAKO ARRETA
Astelehena - Ostirala
10:00 - 13:30
16:00 - 19:30
Kutxabank
Cafés El Abra
Seguros Allianz

EMAITZAK - 11KO FUTBOLA GAZTETXOAK A LIGA 2016-2017

1. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
sporting de Lutxana A 6  -  4 CD SANTURTZI KE A
SODUPE U.C. 03 0  -  5 ASTRABUDUAKO 03B
ZALLA UC 03A 0  -  3 GETXO FUTBOLA 03A
ASTI-LEKU A 5  -  0 Gurutzeta KFT B
SESTAO RIVER 03 A   -   ABANTO A (RET)
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI A 0  -  5 JD SOMORROSTRO INFANTIL 03 A
SAILKAPENA

2. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ARRATIA03A 2  -  1 ERMUA 03 A
EZKURDI A 2  -  4 CD Elorrio 03A
ZAMUDIO A 1  -  4 s.d.amorebieta 03 A
Zorrontzako 03 0  -  4 Lekeitio 03 A
GATIKA K.T A 0  -  3 ARTEAGA A
LEMOA HARROBI 0  -  2 AURRERA K.E. 2003 A
SAILKAPENA

3. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BEGOÑA INFANTIL A 2  -  1 IBARSUSI 03
C.D. UGAO 0  -  4 BASKONIA FE 2003-A
Gurutzeta KFT A 2  -  1 UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
PADURA A 2  -  2 SD ITURRIGORRI Infantil A
S.D. BASURTO A Atsedena
DEUSTO A 0  -  3 UMORE ONA 03
SAILKAPENA

4. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
UNION DEPORTIVA LA MERCED 03 0  -  2 LAURO A
SALESIANOS03 1  -  1 ETXEBARRI 03 A
  Geroratuta  
LA SALLE 2003 2  -  4 URDANETA A
IBARREKO INF.A 2003 3  -  3 ARENAS 03
ASKARTZA A Atsedena
Urduliz 03 3  -  2 MORAZA A
SAILKAPENA

5. Taldea - Jardunaldia 26

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
COL. BASAURI 0  -  0 Sporting de Lutxana B
C.F. TRAPAGARAN 04B 0  -  3 CD Santurtzi KE B
ITZUBALTZETA 04 4  -  3 UNION SPORT SAN VICENTE B
URDANETA B 5  -  4 SESTAO RIVER 04 A
ABANTO B 2  -  0 IBARREKO INF.B 2004
GALLARTA B 2  -  0 GETXO FUTBOLA 04A
JD SOMORROSTRO INFANTIL 04 A 1  -  2 BEGOÑA INFANTIL C
SAILKAPENA

6. Taldea - Jardunaldia 26

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
IBARSUSI 04 3  -  3 ERMUA 04 A
C.D. Itugarpe 04 A 4  -  2 s.d.amorebieta 04 A
GERTASPORT 2004 0  -  0 C.D. GALDAKAO 2004 C
BASKONIA FE 2004-A 7  -  1 S.D. ARIZ A
Lekeitio 04 A 6  -  0 CD Elorrio 04A
Bermeo 04A 8  -  1 BETOLATZA INFANTIL 04 B
SD ITURRIGORRI Infantil B 9  -  1 MORAZA B
SAILKAPENA


IGO