LAGUNTZA

TELEFONOAK:
944 23 61 98 / 944 24 21 80
C/ Cosme Etxebarrieta 5, 1°
Kirol Etxea - Martín Barua Picaza, 27

JENDEARENTZAKO ARRETA
Astelehena - Ostirala
10:00 - 13:30
16:00 - 19:30
Kutxabank
Cafés El Abra
Seguros Allianz

EMAITZAK - 7KO FUTBOLA UMEAK A LIGA 2018-2019

1. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ATHLETIC CLUB - 1898 (2008) 3  -  3 GATIKA K.T A
GETXO FUTBOLA 07A 7  -  3 BERMEO 07B
LAGUN ARTEA 07 C 0  -  5 ARENAS B 07
BARRIKA 07 A 3  -  3 GORLIZ 07
CD MUNGIA 07 EMERANDO 4  -  5 ASTRABUDUAKO 07B
KARABIGANE F.T. 07 R 4  -  2 LOIOLA INDAUTXU C
SAILKAPENA

2. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 11  -  4 ZAZPI LANDA A
ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI 8  -  1 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO 3  -  10 GAZTEAK C.F. B
PORTUGALETE 07B 4  -  3 GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
GAZTELUETA A 3  -  5 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 3  -  5 ASKARTZA B
SAILKAPENA

3. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BALMASEDA 2007 ANBOTO 12  -  3 ZALLA UC 07 A
UNION SPORT S.V. A 4  -  3 JD SOMORROSTRO ALEVIN 07
SODUPE UC 07 A 0  -  0 PORTUGALETE 07A
TRAPAGARAN A 0  -  0 SESTAO RIVER 07 A
PAULDARRAK FKT A 2  -  12 GAZTEAK C.F. A
RETUERTO SPORT 07 C 1  -  11 ATHLETIC CLUB - SAN MAMES 2008
SAILKAPENA

4. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
VILLA DE ERMUA BLUES A 1  -  0 GERTASPORT 2007 BERDEA
ABADIÑO K.E 07 B 6  -  4 C.D. SAN ANTONIO
ERMUA 07 5  -  5 ETXEBARRI 07A
BASKONIA F.E. 07C 2  -  6 AURRERA K.E. 2007 A
ZALDUA A Atsedena
S.D.AMOREBIETA URDIÑA 6  -  5 S.D.AMOREBIETA GORRIA
SAILKAPENA

5. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BEGOÑA ALEVIN A 3  -  1 IBARSUSI 07
SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 5  -  2 LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
PADURA 07 7  -  0 S. D. BASURTO A
SD INDAUTXU 07B 5  -  7 S.D.ARIZ 07 A
MORAZA A 7  -  4 ITUGARPE 07A
ELORRIETA 07A 11  -  4 SANTUTXU 07 C
SAILKAPENA

6. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ERANDIO 2008 TXORIERRI 1  -  8 ROMO 08
ASTRABUDUAKO 08D 1  -  5 BERMEO 08A
GETXO FUTBOLA 08A 4  -  2 URDULIZ 08 BERDEA
BARRIKA 08 A 5  -  8 CD MUNGIA 08 ITUBALTZAGA
GAZTELUETA B 3  -  11 LAGUN ARTEA 08 A
SD PLENTZIA 2008 2  -  2 CD DERIO ARTEAGA B
SAILKAPENA

7. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
CLUB PORTUGALETE 08 A1 11  -  1 SANTURTZI K.E. 08 A
GURUTZETA KFT 2008 BERDEA 2  -  0 LAGUN ARTEA 08 B
GETXO FUTBOLA 08N 4  -  3 SESTAO RIVER 08 R
BARAKALDO CF 08B 6  -  2 SODUPE UC 08A
  Aurreratuta  
RETUERTO SPORT 08 B 4  -  2 BALMASEDA 2008 ZALAMA
ZALLA UC 08 A 3  -  8 SANTUTXU 08 B
SAILKAPENA

8. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
DANOK BAT C 7  -  2 CLUB PORTUGALETE 08 A2
PEÑA ATH.SANTURTZI 08A 6  -  1 LAGUN ARTEA 08 D
ABANTO B 2  -  2 SD INDAUTXU 08A
BETOLATZA ALEVIN B 3  -  4 JD SOMORROSTRO ALEVIN 08
BARAKALDO CF 08A 9  -  2 GAZTEAK C.F. C
RETUERTO SPORT 08 A 6  -  5 SANTUTXU 08 A
SAILKAPENA

9. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ABADIÑO K.E 08 B 0  -  8 SD GERNIKA CLUB A 08
CD BERRIZ X 5  -  4 LEKEITIO 08A
ARRATIA 08A 5  -  2 GERTASPORT 2008
BASKONIA F.E. 08A 4  -  0 CULTURAL ATHLETIC ESKOLA
ETXEBARRI 08A 2  -  2 C.D.GALDAKAO 08 D
ZALDUA B 5  -  1 ABADIÑO K.E 08 A
SAILKAPENA

10. Taldea - Jardunaldia 22

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
DANOK BAT D 10  -  0 BEGOÑA ALEVIN B
BASKONIA F.E. 08B 9  -  2 AD ESCOLAPIOS 08
SD ITURRIGORRI URDINA 5  -  1 SD INDAUTXU 08B
S.D. ARIZ 08 D 3  -  1 DEUSTO 08
IBAIONDO 2008 4  -  3 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 08C
ELORRIETA 08A 2  -  0 SANTUTXU 08 C
SAILKAPENA


IGO