LAGUNTZA

TELEFONOAK:
944 23 61 98 / 944 24 21 80
C/ Cosme Etxebarrieta 5, 1°
Kirol Etxea - Martín Barua Picaza, 27

JENDEARENTZAKO ARRETA
Astelehena - Ostirala
10:00 - 13:30
16:00 - 19:30
Kutxabank
Cafés El Abra
Seguros Allianz

EMAITZAK - 7KO FUTBOLA UMETXOAK A LIGA 2019-2020

1. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
GETXO F FUNDAZIOA 10A 6  -  0 CD DERIO ARTEAGA 10
CDMUNGIA LLONA 010 1  -  1 KARABIGANE F.T.10 K
SD PLENTZIA URDIÑA 10  -  1 ASTRABUDUAKO 10A
BERMEO 10A 3  -  6 GAZTELUETA A
LAGUN ARTEA 10B 3  -  4 ROMO 10
SAILKAPENA

2. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ABADIÑO K.E 2010 A 2  -  2 UMORE ONA A
ETXEBARRI 10 A 1  -  9 SANTUTXU 10 A
LEKEITIO 2010A 3  -  4 GERTASPORT 2010 BERDEA
ERMUA BLUES 10   -   GALDAKAO 10 ZURIA
  Geroratuta  
ARRATIA 10A 0  -  2 BFE FUTBOL ELKARTEA 2010 A
SAILKAPENA

3. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
GAZTEAK A 6  -  4 BARAKALDO 2010 BELTZA
ATLETICO ARANGUREN 2  -  2 ABANTO A
BALMASEDA 2010 ANBOTO 3  -  7 SANTURTZI 10 A
SODUPE 010 A 8  -  3 PEÑA ATH. SANTURTZI 010A
CLUB PORTUGALETE 2010A 3  -  2 GURUTZETA KFT 2010 BERDEA
SAILKAPENA

4. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA 0  -  2 ELORRIETA 10A
BFE FUTBOL ELKARTEA 2010 B 1  -  7 SANTUTXU 10 C
DEUSTO 10 GORRI 7  -  4 SD INDAUTXU 10A
IBAIONDO ERREKA 2010 0  -  6 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 10 URDINA
DANOK BAT 10A   -   PADURA 10A
SAILKAPENA

5. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BARAKALDO 2010 HORI 5  -  0 IBAIONDO NERBIOI 2010
BETOLATZA BENJAMIN A 2  -  4 SANTUTXU 10 B
LAGUN ARTEA 10A 6  -  2 RETUERTO SPORT 10 A
GURUTZETA KFT 2010 ZURIA 2  -  5 SD INDAUTXU 10R
SESTAO RIVER 2010 BELTZA 6  -  0 ITURRIGORRI 2010
DANOK BAT 10B Atsedena
SAILKAPENA

6. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
ASTRABUDUAKO 11A 2  -  4 ELORRIETA 11A
DEUSTO 11 GORRI 0  -  10 SANTUTXU 11 A
LAGUN ARTEA 11A 7  -  1 BARAKALDO 2011 BELTZA
CLUB PORTUGALETE 2011A 6  -  1 GAZTEAK C
DANOK BAT 11A 11  -  1 PEÑA ATH. SANTURTZI 011A
SAILKAPENA

7. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BFE. FUTBOL ELKARTEA 11A 2  -  7 RETUERTO SPORT 11 A
ROMO 11 2  -  5 SANTUTXU 11 B
SD INDAUTXU 11R 1  -  2 LAGUN ARTEA 11B
SANTURTZI 011 A 1  -  10 BARAKALDO 2011 HORI
DANOK BAT 11B 6  -  1 GETXO F FUNDAZIOA 11A
SAILKAPENA

8. Taldea - Jardunaldia 2

Etxeko taldea Emaitza Kanpoko taldea
BETOLATZA BENJAMIN C 3  -  7 ERMUA BLUES A
Atsedena SANTUTXU 11 C
CD DERIO ARTEAGA 11   -   GAZTELUETA C
GURUTZETA KFT 2011 BERDEA 4  -  6 GALDAKAO 11 ZURIA
ETXEBARRI 11 A 4  -  1 LEMOA HARROBI -B-
UMORE ONA B 3  -  1 GAZTEAK D
SAILKAPENA


IGO