• Kutxabank
  • Cafés El Abra
  • Allianz

Clubes

Lista de clubes

ABADIÑO K.E. - ABADIÑO
ABANTO C. - LAS CARRERAS (BIZKAIA)
ACERO C. - BILBAO
ADISKIDEAK C.D. - BILBAO
ADREBOL A.D.F. - GETXO
AIARAGEBAL K.K. - SESTAO
ALBERRI K.K. - PORTUGALETE
ALTZAGA IK. A.D. - ERANDIO
AMOREBIETA S.D. - AMOREBIETA-ETXANO
APURTUARTE C. - ERANDIO - GOIKOA
ARABELLA F.C. - BILBAO
ARANGUREN C.AT. - ARANGUREN
ARBUYO S.D. - ALONSOTEGI
ARENAS C. - GETXO
ARIZ S.D. - BASAURI
ARRATIA C.D. - IGORRE
ARRAULTZALDEON F.T. - GETXO
ARRIPU F.K. - DURANGO
ARRONTEGI AFK F.K. - BARAKALDO
ARTAROMO GETXO C.D.F. - LAS ARENAS
ARTIBAI F.T. - MARKINA-XEMEIN
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK K.T. - BILBAO
ASKARTZA-CLARET C.F. - LEIOA
ASTIENE K.K. - MUNGIA
ASTI-LEKU C. - PORTUGALETE
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T. - ASTRABUDUA
ASTRIKOITZ MUNGIA C.F.S.T. - MUNGIA
ATHLETIC C. - BILBAO
ATLETISMO ORTUELLA C. - ORTUELLA
ATXULAUR K.E. - OROZKO
ATXURRE BERRI F.T. - BAKIO
AURRERA BETI DE FIKA - FIKA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. - ONDARROA
AUZOAK DE ZIERBENA C.D.F. - ZIERBENA
BAKIO K.T. - BAKIO
BALMASEDA F.C. - BALMASEDA
BARAKALDO C.F. - BARAKALDO
BARAKALDOKO K.T. BETI LAGUNAK F. - BARAKALDO
BARBARAKO F.T. - BILBAO
BASAMORTU ERANDIO F.K. - ERANDIO
BASAURI-B.E.A. C.D. - BASAURI
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K. - BASAURI
BASAURITAR EMAKUME F.K.T. - BASAURI
BASCONIA C.D. - BASAURI
BASKAURI F.E.A.D. - BASAURI
BASURTO S.D. - BILBAO
BASVER K.K. - BASAURI
BEGOÑA S.D. - BILBAO
BEGOÑAKO ARTEAGABE C.D. - SESTAO
BERANGO F.T. - BERANGO
BERMEO F.T. - BERMEO
BERMEOKO IKASLEGOIEK F.K - BERMEO
BERRIATUKO F.T. - BERRIATUA
BERRIO-OTXOA A.D. - BILBAO
BERRIZ C.D. - BERRIZ
BETI GOL C.D. - AMOREBIETA
BETIORTZIRI F.K. - BILBAO
BETOLATZA C.D.F. - BILBAO
BIAK-BAT K.K. - ZALDIBAR
BIARA BERMIO A.F.K. - BERMEO
BILBAO ARTIZARRAK F.K. - BILBAO
BILBO C.F.S. - BILBAO
BIZKENESKAK F.T. - GETXO
BIZKERRE C. - GETXO
BOSCO C.D. - BILBAO
BOSKOZALEAK C.D.F. - CRUCES-BARAKALDO (BIZKAIA)
CASTRO URDIALES C.F.S. - CASTRO URDIALES
COLEGIO FRANCES DE BILBAO A.D. - ZAMUDIO
COLEGIO VIZCAYA C.D. - ZAMUDIO
CORAZON DE MARIA F.K. - LEIOA
CULTURAL DPVA. DURANGO S. - DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. - BILBAO
DERIO C.D. - DERIO
DERIOKO TXORIERRI PI C.F. - DERIO
DEUSTO S.D. - BILBAO
DINAMO SAN JUAN C.F. - SANTURTZI
DURANGOKO SAPUHERRIAK C.F. - DURANGO
EDUKABIDE SPORT C.D. - BILBAO
ELORRIETAKO FS, C.D. AEROLINK - BILBAO
ELORRIO C.D. - ELORRIO
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA F.K.E. - ELORRIO
ENKARTERRI NESKAK F.K.E. - GUEÑES
ERANDIO S. D. C. - ERANDIO
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E. - ERANDIO
ERANDIOTARRAK F.S. - ERANDIO
ERMUA BLUES C.D. - ERMUA
ERMUA C.D. - ERMUA
ESCOLAPIOS A.D. - BILBAO
ETORKIZUN F.T. - ARRIGORRIAGA
ETXEBARRI S.D. - ETXEBARRI
EZKURDI K.T. - DURANGO
FLAVIOBRIGA C.D.E. - CASTRO URDIALES
FRUIZ K.T. - FRUIZ
GALDAKAO C.D. - GALDAKAO
GALEA C.D. - GETXO
GALLARTA C.D. - GALLARTA
GATIKA K.T. - GATIKA
GAZTEAK C.F. - SANTURTZI
GAZTELUETA C.F. - LEIOA
GAZTELUZARRA C.D. - LEIOA
GERNIKA C. S.D. - GERNIKA
GERNIKA SPORTING - GERNIKA
GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK FKT - GERNIKA
GETXO C.D. - GETXO
GOIZTIRI A.D. - SANTURTZI
GORA C.D. - BILBAO
GORA OTSOTXUAK C.D. - BILBAO
GORDEXOLA C.D. - GORDEXOLA
GORLIZ S.D. - GORLIZ
GU LAGUNAK - DURANGO
GÜERTO C.D. - BARAKALDO
GURUTZETA K.F.T. - CRUCES
HAMABI F.K. - BILBAO
HEGALARIAK C.D. - SONDIKA
IBAIBIDE DE BASAURI C.D.F. - BASAURI
IBAIONDO NERBIOI ERREKA F.K. - BILBAO
IBARREKO C.D.F. - BILBAO
IBARSUSI C.D. - BILBAO
IBERLANDA K.K. C.D. - ARRANKUDIAGA
IKHOBA K.K. - BARAKALDO
INDARRA C.D. - ARRANKUDIAGA
INDARTSU C. - SAN MIGUEL DE BASAURI (BASAURI)
INDAUTXU S.D. - BILBAO
INTER ZOGORRI C.D. - BILBAO
IRAULTZA C.F. - ZAMUDIO
ITUGARPE C.D. - BILBAO
ITURGITXI F.C. - GETXO
ITURRIGORRI S.D. - BILBAO
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI C.D. - BILBAO
ITXAROPENA IK. TRAPAGARANGO - TRAPAGARAN
ITZUBALTZETA F.T. - LAS ARENAS (GETXO)
IURRETAKO K.T. - DURANGO
JARRILLEROS C.D. - PORTUGALETE
JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. - SESTAO
KARRANTZA C.DE DEPORTES - KARRANTZA
KASTRETXETXUA C.D. - BILBAO
KIROL AUNITZ A.D. - BILBAO
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.D. - BILBAO
KUKUYAGA F.C. - ETXEBARRI
LA ARBOLEDA C.D. - LA ARBOLEDA
LA MERCED U.D. - BILBAO
LA SALLE C.D. - BILBAO
LAGUN ARTEA A.D. - LEIOA
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. - GALDAKAO
LARRAMENDI C.D. - ALONSOTEGI
LARRAMENDI IK. K.T. - MUNGIA
LAUKIZ NAHASTE F.C.D. - LAUKIZ
LAURO IK. C.F. - LOIU
LEIOA S.D. - LEIOA
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE - LEIOA
LEIOAKO IBARAKI F.K.T. - LEIOA
LEKEITIO F.T. - LEKEITIO
LEMOAHARROBI F.K. - LEMOA
LEZAMA SPORT C.D. - LEZAMA
LOIU C.D. - LOIU
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. - BILBAO
LUMO K.E.A.D. - GERNIKA
MALLABIA F.T. A.D. - MALLABIA
MALLABIA FÚTBOL TALDEA - MALLABIA
MAMARIGAKO F.S. - SANTURTZI
MATZHERRI F.K. - BILBAO
MAZUSTEGUI 6 F.S. - BILBAO
MEATZARI C. - GALLARTA
MENDI HOTZA F.K.K. - SAN VICENTE DE BARAKALDO
MENDIBELTZ K.T.F. - DURANGO
MENDIGOGOR C.D. - ARRIGORRIAGA
MENES C.D. - VILLASANA DE MENA
MONTEFUERTE C.D. - ARRIGORRIAGA
MORAZA S.D. - BILBAO
MSC BUTROE K.K. - LOIU
MUGARRAZPI DE DURANGO C.F. - DURANGO
MUNABE C.D. - LOIU
MUNDAKAKO KATILLOTXU FK - MUNDAKA
MUNGIA C.D. - MUNGIA
MUÑATONES U.D. - MUSKIZ
MUSKIZ A.F. - MUSKIZ
NEGURI S.D. - NEGURI - GETXO
OIN BALOIA F.T. - BILBAO
ORDUÑA C. D. - ORDUÑA
ORTUELLA C.D. - ORTUELLA
OTXARKOAGA C.D. - BILBAO
OTXARTABE C.D. - BILBAO
PADURA C.D. - ARRIGORRIAGA
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. - SAN VICENTE DE BARAKALDO
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F. - SANTURTZI
PEÑA C.D. - BILBAO
PEÑA KALIMOTXO - GALDAKAO
PLENTZIA S.D. - PLENTZIA
PORTU F.S. - PORTUGALETE
PORTUGALETE C. - PORTUGALETE
POZGARRI C.F. - DERIO
PRESION BREAK DE BERRIZ C.D. - BERRIZ
RAYO JAIKIRIKI C.D. - GALDAKAO
RETUERTO SPORT S.D. - RETUERTO-BARAKALDO
ROMO F.C. - GETXO
ROMO KAPUJAELI A.F.C.D. - GETXO
SALESIANOS C.D. - BILBAO
SAN ANTONIO C.D. - ETXEBARRI
SAN IGNACIO S.D. - BILBAO
SAN MIGUEL U.D. - BASAURI
SAN PEDRO S.D. - SESTAO
SANAN K.K. - ETXEBARRI
SANTURTZI C.D. - SANTURTZI
SANTURTZI F.S. - SANTURTZI
SANTUTXU F.C. - BILBAO
SASIKOA C.D. - DURANGO
SCORPIO C.D. - ERMUA
SERRALTA LUTXANA C.D. - BARAKALDO
SERVIGRAF F.C.D. - SESTAO
SESTAO F.S. - SESTAO
SESTAO RIVER C. - SESTAO
SODUPE U.C. - SODUPE
SOLOARTE F.C. - BASAURI
SOLOKOETXE C.D. - BILBAO
SOMORROSTRO J.D. - MUSKIZ
SONDIKA C.D. - SONDIKA
SOPUERTA SPORT C. - SOPUERTA
SPORTING ARTXANDA C.F. - BASAURI
SPORTING DE LUTXANA - LUTXANA-BARAKALDO
STILO KIROL KLUBA - BILBAO
TRAPAGARAN C.F. - TRAPAGARAN
TRUEBA C.F. - ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
TXURDINAGA C.D. - BILBAO
TXURDITARRA C.F. - BILBAO
UDONDO F.K. - LEIOA
UFS DE USANSOLO C.D. - USANSOLO-GALDAKAO
UGAO C.D. - UGAO- MIRABALLES
UGERAGA S.D. - SOPELA
UMORE ONA S.D. - USANSOLO
UNION SPORT SAN VICENTE - BARAKALDO
URBIETAKO F.K. - GERNIKA-LUMO
URDAIBAI C.F - GERNIKA-LUMO
URDANETA C.D. - LOIU
URDULIZ F.T. - URDULIZ
URITARRA C.D. - LARRABETZU
URRETXINDORRA IK. A.D. - BILBAO
VULCANO C.D. - OTXANDIO
ZALDUA C.D. - ZALDIBAR
ZALLA U.C. - ZALLA
ZAMUDIO S.D. - ZAMUDIO
ZAMUDIOKO ARTEAGA F.K.T. - ZAMUDIO
ZAZPI LANDA K.T. - BILBAO
ZORNOTZA TXOLON F.C. - AMOREBIETA
ZORRONTZAKO C.D.F. - AMOREBIETA
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA - BILBAO
ZORROZA F.C. - BILBAO
ZUAZO C.F. - BARAKALDO
ZUENTZAT C.D. - BASAURI