FUTBOL 11 KADETEAK OHOREZKO MAILA

Taldea: ERMUA A

1go Jardunaldia
2021/12/23 17:00 Aplazado

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

2. Jardunaldia
2021/09/18 09:00

ASTOLA 1 (ABADIÑO)

3. Jardunaldia
2021/09/26 17:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

4. Jardunaldia
2021/10/03 11:30

LEGARDA (MUNGIA)

5. Jardunaldia
2021/10/09 12:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

6. Jardunaldia
2021/10/17 13:00

MAIONA A (BILBAO)

7. Jardunaldia
2021/10/24 17:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

8. Jardunaldia
2021/11/01 18:00 Aplazado

COL. URDANETA (LOIU)

10. Jardunaldia
2021/11/14 10:00

SOLOARTE (BASAURI)

11. Jardunaldia
2021/11/21 17:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

12. Jardunaldia
2021/11/28 15:30

SALINILLAS (BALMASEDA-48800)

13. Jardunaldia
2021/12/04 10:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

14. Jardunaldia
2021/12/08 12:15

URBIETA 1 (GERNIKA)

15. Jardunaldia
2021/12/11 12:30

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

16. Jardunaldia
2021/12/19 

AtsedenaAtsedena
-

17. Jardunaldia
2022/01/02 17:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

18. Jardunaldia
2022/01/06 18:30

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

19. Jardunaldia
2022/01/08 12:15

SAN VICENTE C.D.M. (BARAKALDO)

20. Jardunaldia
2022/01/16 10:00

LOS LLANOS (PORTUGALETE)

21. Jardunaldia
2022/01/23 11:45

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

22. Jardunaldia
2022/01/29 17:00

LARROTEGI (LEKEITIO)

23. Jardunaldia
2022/02/05 13:15

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

24. Jardunaldia
2022/02/12 11:30

LEZAMA 7 (LEZAMA)

25. Jardunaldia
2022/02/20 17:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

26. Jardunaldia
2022/02/26 09:15

MAIONA A (BILBAO)

27. Jardunaldia
2022/03/06 12:30

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

28. Jardunaldia
2022/03/13 15:00

AITXARTE (BILBAO)

29. Jardunaldia
2022/03/20 16:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

30. Jardunaldia
2022/03/27 12:45

TABIRA (DURANGO)

31. Jardunaldia
2022/04/02 12:00

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

32. Jardunaldia
2022/04/10 18:00

GALINDO 1 (SESTAO)

33. Jardunaldia
2022/04/24 18:30

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

34. Jardunaldia
2022/04/30 16:00

BOLUE 2 (GETXO)

35. Jardunaldia
2022/05/08 

-
AtsedenaAtsedena

37. Jardunaldia
2022/05/21 10:30

GOBELA (GETXO)

38. Jardunaldia
2022/05/28 12:15

TEODORO ZUAZUA (ERMUA)

Atsedenaldiko emaitza