Históricos Temporada 2023/2024

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR  2010/2011

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
LAURO IK. ''A''
30 11 2 2 9 3 3 59 25 65
2
GETXO ''A''
30 11 2 2 9 0 6 79 39 62
3
SANTUTXU ''C''
30 8 5 2 10 2 3 53 32 61
4
BARAKALDO ''B''
30 9 4 2 8 3 4 71 37 58
5
LEIOA ''B''
30 7 2 6 8 3 4 56 42 50
6
GALDAKAO
30 7 3 5 8 2 5 49 44 50
7
UGERAGA ''A''
30 7 5 3 5 4 6 53 53 45
8
ERMUA ''A''
30 9 2 4 4 3 8 48 53 44
9
ASTI-LEKU ''A''
30 5 6 4 4 4 7 34 36 37
10
BEGOÑA ''A''
30 5 2 8 4 5 6 42 51 34
11
INDAUTXU ''A''
30 5 1 9 4 5 6 59 63 33
12
ITZUBALTZETA
30 4 7 4 3 5 7 30 42 33
13
INDARTSU ''B''
30 6 3 6 1 5 9 42 51 29
14
URDANETA ''A''
30 3 5 7 2 6 7 47 58 26
15
LOYOLA INDAUTXU ''A''
30 5 3 7 0 3 12 31 81 21
16
ZALLA ''A''
30 4 3 8 0 2 13 33 79 17

Jornada: 1 (03/10/2010)

  • ERMUA A
    0 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • INDARTSU B
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA A
  • GALDAKAO
    5 - 4
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 4
    LEIOA B
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    1 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    0 - 1
    UGERAGA A
  • GETXO A
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU A

Jornada: 2 (10/10/2010)

  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 0
    GETXO A
  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    2 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • LEIOA B
    1 - 2
    GALDAKAO
  • URDANETA A
    4 - 0
    ZALLA A
  • LAURO IK. A
    1 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • UGERAGA A
    1 - 0
    SANTUTXU C
  • INDAUTXU A
    0 - 1
    ASTI-LEKU A

Jornada: 3 (17/10/2010)

  • ITZUBALTZETA
    1 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 1
    LEIOA B
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • ZALLA A
    0 - 3
    LAURO IK. A
  • BARAKALDO B
    3 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • GETXO A
    4 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A

Jornada: 4 (24/10/2010)

  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 2
    GETXO A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • LEIOA B
    0 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • URDANETA A
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • UGERAGA A
    6 - 3
    ZALLA A
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 3
    BARAKALDO B
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    0 - 3
    SANTUTXU C

Jornada: 5 (31/10/2010)

  • BEGOÑA A
    4 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 0
    LEIOA B
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 2
    URDANETA A
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 3
    LAURO IK. A
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • ZALLA A
    2 - 5
    INDAUTXU A
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • GETXO A
    3 - 0
    SANTUTXU C

Jornada: 6 (07/11/2010)

  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 4
    GETXO A
  • LEIOA B
    0 - 2
    BEGOÑA A
  • URDANETA A
    1 - 2
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • LAURO IK. A
    4 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • UGERAGA A
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 2
    GALDAKAO
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 0
    ZALLA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    1 - 2
    BARAKALDO B

Jornada: 7 (14/11/2010)

  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    1 - 5
    LEIOA B
  • BEGOÑA A
    2 - 3
    URDANETA A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 3
    LAURO IK. A
  • ERMUA A
    2 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 4
    INDAUTXU A
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 1
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 2
    SANTUTXU C
  • GETXO A
    4 - 0
    BARAKALDO B

Jornada: 8 (21/11/2010)

  • LEIOA B
    3 - 0
    GETXO A
  • URDANETA A
    3 - 3
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • INDAUTXU A
    6 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • SANTUTXU C
    3 - 2
    GALDAKAO
  • BARAKALDO B
    5 - 0
    ZALLA A

Jornada: 9 (28/11/2010)

  • LEIOA B
    4 - 2
    URDANETA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 0
    LAURO IK. A
  • BEGOÑA A
    3 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • ERMUA A
    0 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 2
    SANTUTXU C
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • GETXO A
    4 - 1
    ZALLA A

Jornada: 10 (05/12/2010)

  • URDANETA A
    2 - 3
    GETXO A
  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 1
    LEIOA B
  • UGERAGA A
    4 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • INDAUTXU A
    3 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • SANTUTXU C
    4 - 3
    ERMUA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    3 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • ZALLA A
    2 - 3
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 11 (12/12/2010)

  • URDANETA A
    0 - 4
    LAURO IK. A
  • LEIOA B
    2 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    2 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • BEGOÑA A
    0 - 2
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 0
    SANTUTXU C
  • ERMUA A
    1 - 4
    BARAKALDO B
  • INDARTSU B
    5 - 1
    ZALLA A
  • GETXO A
    1 - 2
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 12 (19/12/2010)

  • LAURO IK. A
    4 - 2
    GETXO A
  • UGERAGA A
    3 - 3
    URDANETA A
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 2
    LEIOA B
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    5 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • SANTUTXU C
    2 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 2
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 13 (09/01/2011)

  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • URDANETA A
    2 - 4
    INDAUTXU A
  • LEIOA B
    2 - 5
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 4
    SANTUTXU C
  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 2
    BARAKALDO B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 1
    ZALLA A
  • ERMUA A
    0 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • GETXO A
    4 - 2
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 14 (16/01/2011)

  • GETXO A
    0 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • INDAUTXU A
    0 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    0 - 2
    LEIOA B
  • BARAKALDO B
    8 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 3
    BEGOÑA A
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 2
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 3
    ERMUA A

Jornada: 15 (23/01/2011)

  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 2
    INDAUTXU A
  • LAURO IK. A
    0 - 1
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • URDANETA A
    1 - 1
    SANTUTXU C
  • LEIOA B
    3 - 3
    BARAKALDO B
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    2 - 2
    ZALLA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    3 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • ERMUA A
    4 - 3
    GETXO A

Jornada: 16 (30/01/2011)

  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    3 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • LEIOA B
    3 - 0
    ZALLA A
  • URDANETA A
    0 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • LAURO IK. A
    0 - 1
    SANTUTXU C
  • UGERAGA A
    0 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • INDAUTXU A
    3 - 6
    GETXO A

Jornada: 17 (06/02/2011)

  • GETXO A
    1 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • ERMUA A
    1 - 2
    BEGOÑA A
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 3
    LEIOA B
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    0 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • SANTUTXU C
    3 - 1
    UGERAGA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    2 - 1
    INDAUTXU A

Jornada: 18 (13/02/2011)

  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 2
    ERMUA A
  • LEIOA B
    2 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • URDANETA A
    3 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • LAURO IK. A
    4 - 1
    ZALLA A
  • UGERAGA A
    3 - 1
    BARAKALDO B
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 4
    SANTUTXU C
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 3
    GETXO A

Jornada: 19 (20/02/2011)

  • GETXO A
    4 - 0
    BEGOÑA A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • ERMUA A
    1 - 0
    LEIOA B
  • INDARTSU B
    2 - 2
    URDANETA A
  • GALDAKAO
    0 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    5 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • SANTUTXU C
    0 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A

Jornada: 20 (27/02/2011)

  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    3 - 2
    BEGOÑA A
  • LEIOA B
    2 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • URDANETA A
    1 - 3
    ERMUA A
  • LAURO IK. A
    1 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • UGERAGA A
    1 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 1
    ZALLA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    0 - 2
    BARAKALDO B
  • SANTUTXU C
    2 - 1
    GETXO A

Jornada: 21 (06/03/2011)

  • GETXO A
    7 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • BEGOÑA A
    0 - 1
    LEIOA B
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    1 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • ERMUA A
    2 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 0
    UGERAGA A
  • GALDAKAO
    3 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 2
    SANTUTXU C

Jornada: 22 (13/03/2011)

  • LEIOA B
    4 - 2
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • URDANETA A
    1 - 1
    BEGOÑA A
  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • UGERAGA A
    5 - 3
    ERMUA A
  • INDAUTXU A
    1 - 3
    INDARTSU B
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • SANTUTXU C
    3 - 0
    ZALLA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    3 - 1
    GETXO A

Jornada: 23 (20/03/2011)

  • GETXO A
    0 - 3
    LEIOA B
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    1 - 0
    URDANETA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    0 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    1 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 0
    INDAUTXU A
  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 2
    SANTUTXU C
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 1
    BARAKALDO B

Jornada: 24 (27/03/2011)

  • URDANETA A
    1 - 1
    LEIOA B
  • LAURO IK. A
    0 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • UGERAGA A
    0 - 2
    BEGOÑA A
  • INDAUTXU A
    4 - 3
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    1 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    1 - 1
    INDARTSU B
  • BARAKALDO B
    1 - 0
    GALDAKAO
  • ZALLA A
    1 - 3
    GETXO A

Jornada: 25 (03/04/2011)

  • GETXO A
    2 - 0
    URDANETA A
  • LEIOA B
    0 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    1 - 2
    UGERAGA A
  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 3
    INDAUTXU A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    1 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 1
    SANTUTXU C
  • INDARTSU B
    3 - 0
    BARAKALDO B
  • GALDAKAO
    4 - 1
    ZALLA A

Jornada: 26 (10/04/2011)

  • LAURO IK. A
    3 - 2
    URDANETA A
  • UGERAGA A
    0 - 1
    LEIOA B
  • INDAUTXU A
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    4 - 0
    BEGOÑA A
  • SANTUTXU C
    0 - 0
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • BARAKALDO B
    3 - 1
    ERMUA A
  • ZALLA A
    2 - 0
    INDARTSU B
  • GALDAKAO
    1 - 2
    GETXO A

Jornada: 27 (17/04/2011)

  • GETXO A
    2 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • URDANETA A
    2 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • LEIOA B
    1 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 0
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • BEGOÑA A
    1 - 3
    SANTUTXU C
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 3
    BARAKALDO B
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 0
    ZALLA A
  • INDARTSU B
    1 - 4
    GALDAKAO

Jornada: 28 (08/05/2011)

  • UGERAGA A
    2 - 1
    LAURO IK. A
  • INDAUTXU A
    2 - 3
    URDANETA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    2 - 2
    LEIOA B
  • SANTUTXU C
    2 - 1
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • BARAKALDO B
    3 - 3
    BEGOÑA A
  • ZALLA A
    3 - 3
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • GALDAKAO
    2 - 0
    ERMUA A
  • INDARTSU B
    0 - 3
    GETXO A

Jornada: 29 (15/05/2011)

  • UGERAGA A
    0 - 4
    GETXO A
  • LAURO IK. A
    2 - 1
    INDAUTXU A
  • URDANETA A
    3 - 1
    ASTI-LEKU A
  • LEIOA B
    1 - 2
    SANTUTXU C
  • LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
    0 - 3
    BARAKALDO B
  • BEGOÑA A
    2 - 1
    ZALLA A
  • ITZUBALTZETA
    0 - 1
    GALDAKAO
  • ERMUA A
    3 - 1
    INDARTSU B

Jornada: 30 (22/05/2011)

  • INDAUTXU A
    6 - 3
    UGERAGA A
  • ASTI-LEKU A
    3 - 3
    LAURO IK. A
  • SANTUTXU C
    3 - 1
    URDANETA A
  • BARAKALDO B
    6 - 2
    LEIOA B
  • ZALLA A
    3 - 0
    LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
  • GALDAKAO
    0 - 0
    BEGOÑA A
  • INDARTSU B
    6 - 1
    ITZUBALTZETA
  • GETXO A
    5 - 1
    ERMUA A

Resultado en el descanso