LAGUNTZA

TELEFONOAK:
944 23 61 98 / 944 24 21 80
C/ Cosme Etxebarrieta 5, 1°
Kirol Etxea - Martín Barua Picaza, 27

JENDEARENTZAKO ARRETA
Astelehena - Ostirala
10:00 - 13:30
16:00 - 19:30
Kutxabank
Cafés El Abra
Seguros Allianz

HISTORIKOAK - DENBORALDIA 2010/2011
GAZTEAK OHOREZKO MAILA - 1.Multzoa

SAILKAPENA

Pos Taldea J ETXEA KANPOAN AG KG Ptak
I B G I B G
1 LAURO IK.   "A" 30 11 2 2 9 3 3 59 25 65
2 GETXO   "A" 30 11 2 2 9 0 6 79 39 62
3 SANTUTXU   "C" 30 8 5 2 10 2 3 53 32 61
4 BARAKALDO   "B" 30 9 4 2 8 3 4 71 37 58
5 LEIOA   "B" 30 7 2 6 8 3 4 56 42 50
6 GALDAKAO   30 7 3 5 8 2 5 49 44 50
7 UGERAGA   "A" 30 7 5 3 5 4 6 53 53 45
8 ERMUA   "A" 30 9 2 4 4 3 8 48 53 44
9 ASTI-LEKU   "A" 30 5 6 4 4 4 7 34 36 37
10 BEGOÑA   "A" 30 5 2 8 4 5 6 42 51 34
11 INDAUTXU   "A" 30 5 1 9 4 5 6 59 63 33
12 ITZUBALTZETA   30 4 7 4 3 5 7 30 42 33
13 INDARTSU   "B" 30 6 3 6 1 5 9 42 51 29
14 URDANETA   "A" 30 3 5 7 2 6 7 47 58 26
15 LOYOLA INDAUTXU   "A" 30 5 3 7 0 3 12 31 81 21
16 ZALLA   "A" 30 4 3 8 0 2 13 33 79 17
Jardunaldia: 1
INDARTSU B 0  -  0 BEGOÑA A
SANTUTXU C 1  -  1 LAURO IK. A
ASTI-LEKU A 0  -  1 UGERAGA A
BARAKALDO B 1  -  1 URDANETA A
ZALLA A 1  -  4 LEIOA B
ERMUA A 0  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
GALDAKAO 5  -  4 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
GETXO A 1  -  1 INDAUTXU A
Jardunaldia: 2
ITZUBALTZETA 2  -  0 GETXO A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 2  -  1 INDARTSU B
UGERAGA A 1  -  0 SANTUTXU C
URDANETA A 4  -  0 ZALLA A
INDAUTXU A 0  -  1 ASTI-LEKU A
BEGOÑA A 1  -  1 ERMUA A
LEIOA B 1  -  2 GALDAKAO
LAURO IK. A 1  -  1 BARAKALDO B
Jardunaldia: 3
INDARTSU B 3  -  1 LEIOA B
GALDAKAO 2  -  1 URDANETA A
BARAKALDO B 3  -  3 UGERAGA A
GETXO A 4  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
ERMUA A 3  -  0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
ZALLA A 0  -  3 LAURO IK. A
SANTUTXU C 1  -  1 INDAUTXU A
ITZUBALTZETA 1  -  1 BEGOÑA A
Jardunaldia: 4
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 1  -  0 ITZUBALTZETA
INDAUTXU A 1  -  3 BARAKALDO B
ASTI-LEKU A 0  -  3 SANTUTXU C
URDANETA A 0  -  0 INDARTSU B
UGERAGA A 6  -  3 ZALLA A
BEGOÑA A 1  -  2 GETXO A
LEIOA B 0  -  1 ERMUA A
LAURO IK. A 3  -  0 GALDAKAO
Jardunaldia: 5
INDARTSU B 1  -  3 LAURO IK. A
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  0 LEIOA B
GALDAKAO 2  -  2 UGERAGA A
ERMUA A 3  -  2 URDANETA A
BARAKALDO B 1  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
BEGOÑA A 4  -  2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
GETXO A 3  -  0 SANTUTXU C
ZALLA A 2  -  5 INDAUTXU A
Jardunaldia: 6
URDANETA A 1  -  2 ITZUBALTZETA
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  4 GETXO A
UGERAGA A 0  -  0 INDARTSU B
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  0 ZALLA A
INDAUTXU A 1  -  2 GALDAKAO
LEIOA B 0  -  2 BEGOÑA A
SANTUTXU C 1  -  2 BARAKALDO B
LAURO IK. A 4  -  0 ERMUA A
Jardunaldia: 7
INDARTSU B 1  -  4 INDAUTXU A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 1  -  5 LEIOA B
GALDAKAO 2  -  1 ASTI-LEKU A
ITZUBALTZETA 2  -  3 LAURO IK. A
ZALLA A 1  -  2 SANTUTXU C
GETXO A 4  -  0 BARAKALDO B
BEGOÑA A 2  -  3 URDANETA A
ERMUA A 2  -  2 UGERAGA A
Jardunaldia: 8
SANTUTXU C 3  -  2 GALDAKAO
BARAKALDO B 5  -  0 ZALLA A
INDAUTXU A 6  -  0 ERMUA A
LEIOA B 3  -  0 GETXO A
URDANETA A 3  -  3 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
UGERAGA A 2  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  0 INDARTSU B
LAURO IK. A 3  -  1 BEGOÑA A
Jardunaldia: 9
INDARTSU B 1  -  2 SANTUTXU C
ERMUA A 0  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
GALDAKAO 2  -  1 BARAKALDO B
GETXO A 4  -  1 ZALLA A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  0 LAURO IK. A
LEIOA B 4  -  2 URDANETA A
BEGOÑA A 3  -  2 UGERAGA A
ITZUBALTZETA 1  -  1 INDAUTXU A
Jardunaldia: 10
INDAUTXU A 3  -  1 BEGOÑA A
SANTUTXU C 4  -  3 ERMUA A
URDANETA A 2  -  3 GETXO A
BARAKALDO B 3  -  0 INDARTSU B
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
UGERAGA A 4  -  1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
LAURO IK. A 3  -  1 LEIOA B
ZALLA A 2  -  3 GALDAKAO
Jardunaldia: 11
INDARTSU B 5  -  1 ZALLA A
GETXO A 1  -  2 GALDAKAO
URDANETA A 0  -  4 LAURO IK. A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 2  -  1 INDAUTXU A
LEIOA B 2  -  0 UGERAGA A
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  0 SANTUTXU C
BEGOÑA A 0  -  2 ASTI-LEKU A
ERMUA A 1  -  4 BARAKALDO B
Jardunaldia: 12
SANTUTXU C 2  -  1 BEGOÑA A
BARAKALDO B 1  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
GALDAKAO 2  -  2 INDARTSU B
ZALLA A 1  -  0 ERMUA A
UGERAGA A 3  -  3 URDANETA A
INDAUTXU A 1  -  2 LEIOA B
ASTI-LEKU A 5  -  0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
LAURO IK. A 4  -  2 GETXO A
Jardunaldia: 13
URDANETA A 2  -  4 INDAUTXU A
LEIOA B 2  -  5 ASTI-LEKU A
ERMUA A 0  -  1 GALDAKAO
GETXO A 4  -  2 INDARTSU B
ITZUBALTZETA 2  -  1 ZALLA A
LAURO IK. A 3  -  0 UGERAGA A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  4 SANTUTXU C
BEGOÑA A 1  -  2 BARAKALDO B
Jardunaldia: 14
SANTUTXU C 0  -  2 LEIOA B
GETXO A 0  -  0 UGERAGA A
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  1 URDANETA A
INDARTSU B 2  -  3 ERMUA A
INDAUTXU A 0  -  1 LAURO IK. A
ZALLA A 1  -  3 BEGOÑA A
GALDAKAO 1  -  2 ITZUBALTZETA
BARAKALDO B 8  -  0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
Jardunaldia: 15
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  0 INDARTSU B
URDANETA A 1  -  1 SANTUTXU C
UGERAGA A 2  -  2 INDAUTXU A
LEIOA B 3  -  3 BARAKALDO B
BEGOÑA A 3  -  1 GALDAKAO
ERMUA A 4  -  3 GETXO A
LAURO IK. A 0  -  1 ASTI-LEKU A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 2  -  2 ZALLA A
Jardunaldia: 16
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  0 ERMUA A
URDANETA A 0  -  1 BARAKALDO B
UGERAGA A 0  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
LEIOA B 3  -  0 ZALLA A
LAURO IK. A 0  -  1 SANTUTXU C
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  1 GALDAKAO
BEGOÑA A 3  -  0 INDARTSU B
INDAUTXU A 3  -  6 GETXO A
Jardunaldia: 17
BARAKALDO B 0  -  1 LAURO IK. A
GALDAKAO 1  -  3 LEIOA B
ZALLA A 1  -  1 URDANETA A
ERMUA A 1  -  2 BEGOÑA A
ASTI-LEKU A 2  -  1 INDAUTXU A
INDARTSU B 2  -  2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
SANTUTXU C 3  -  1 UGERAGA A
GETXO A 1  -  0 ITZUBALTZETA
Jardunaldia: 18
URDANETA A 3  -  0 GALDAKAO
UGERAGA A 3  -  1 BARAKALDO B
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  3 GETXO A
LEIOA B 2  -  1 INDARTSU B
INDAUTXU A 1  -  4 SANTUTXU C
LAURO IK. A 4  -  1 ZALLA A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  2 ERMUA A
BEGOÑA A 1  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
Jardunaldia: 19
GALDAKAO 0  -  1 LAURO IK. A
BARAKALDO B 5  -  1 INDAUTXU A
INDARTSU B 2  -  2 URDANETA A
SANTUTXU C 0  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
ITZUBALTZETA 2  -  1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
GETXO A 4  -  0 BEGOÑA A
ERMUA A 1  -  0 LEIOA B
ZALLA A 1  -  2 UGERAGA A
Jardunaldia: 20
ASTI-LEKU A 0  -  2 BARAKALDO B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 3  -  2 BEGOÑA A
URDANETA A 1  -  3 ERMUA A
LEIOA B 2  -  0 ITZUBALTZETA
INDAUTXU A 1  -  1 ZALLA A
LAURO IK. A 1  -  0 INDARTSU B
UGERAGA A 1  -  1 GALDAKAO
SANTUTXU C 2  -  1 GETXO A
Jardunaldia: 21
INDARTSU B 1  -  0 UGERAGA A
BARAKALDO B 1  -  2 SANTUTXU C
GETXO A 7  -  1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
ZALLA A 1  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
ERMUA A 2  -  1 LAURO IK. A
BEGOÑA A 0  -  1 LEIOA B
GALDAKAO 3  -  1 INDAUTXU A
ITZUBALTZETA 1  -  1 URDANETA A
Jardunaldia: 22
BARAKALDO B 3  -  1 GETXO A
SANTUTXU C 3  -  0 ZALLA A
UGERAGA A 5  -  3 ERMUA A
LEIOA B 4  -  2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  1 GALDAKAO
URDANETA A 1  -  1 BEGOÑA A
LAURO IK. A 3  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
INDAUTXU A 1  -  3 INDARTSU B
Jardunaldia: 23
INDARTSU B 3  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
ITZUBALTZETA 1  -  3 UGERAGA A
ERMUA A 3  -  0 INDAUTXU A
GETXO A 0  -  3 LEIOA B
ZALLA A 1  -  1 BARAKALDO B
GALDAKAO 1  -  2 SANTUTXU C
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 1  -  0 URDANETA A
BEGOÑA A 0  -  1 LAURO IK. A
Jardunaldia: 24
URDANETA A 1  -  1 LEIOA B
ZALLA A 1  -  3 GETXO A
BARAKALDO B 1  -  0 GALDAKAO
ASTI-LEKU A 1  -  1 ERMUA A
SANTUTXU C 1  -  1 INDARTSU B
INDAUTXU A 4  -  3 ITZUBALTZETA
LAURO IK. A 0  -  0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
UGERAGA A 0  -  2 BEGOÑA A
Jardunaldia: 25
GETXO A 2  -  0 URDANETA A
INDARTSU B 3  -  0 BARAKALDO B
LEIOA B 0  -  1 LAURO IK. A
GALDAKAO 4  -  1 ZALLA A
ITZUBALTZETA 1  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
BEGOÑA A 1  -  3 INDAUTXU A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 1  -  2 UGERAGA A
ERMUA A 3  -  1 SANTUTXU C
Jardunaldia: 26
SANTUTXU C 0  -  0 ITZUBALTZETA
UGERAGA A 0  -  1 LEIOA B
INDAUTXU A 2  -  1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
BARAKALDO B 3  -  1 ERMUA A
ASTI-LEKU A 4  -  0 BEGOÑA A
GALDAKAO 1  -  2 GETXO A
ZALLA A 2  -  0 INDARTSU B
LAURO IK. A 3  -  2 URDANETA A
Jardunaldia: 27
GETXO A 2  -  1 LAURO IK. A
INDARTSU B 1  -  4 GALDAKAO
BEGOÑA A 1  -  3 SANTUTXU C
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  0 ASTI-LEKU A
URDANETA A 2  -  3 UGERAGA A
LEIOA B 1  -  1 INDAUTXU A
ERMUA A 3  -  0 ZALLA A
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  3 BARAKALDO B
Jardunaldia: 28
BARAKALDO B 3  -  3 BEGOÑA A
INDARTSU B 0  -  3 GETXO A
ASTI-LEKU A 2  -  2 LEIOA B
GALDAKAO 2  -  0 ERMUA A
ZALLA A 3  -  3 ITZUBALTZETA
SANTUTXU C 2  -  1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
UGERAGA A 2  -  1 LAURO IK. A
INDAUTXU A 2  -  3 URDANETA A
Jardunaldia: 29
UGERAGA A 0  -  4 GETXO A
URDANETA A 3  -  1 ASTI-LEKU A
LAURO IK. A 2  -  1 INDAUTXU A
BEGOÑA A 2  -  1 ZALLA A
LOYOLA INDAUTXU A 0  -  3 BARAKALDO B
LEIOA B 1  -  2 SANTUTXU C
ITZUBALTZETA 0  -  1 GALDAKAO
ERMUA A 3  -  1 INDARTSU B
Jardunaldia: 30
SANTUTXU C 3  -  1 URDANETA A
GALDAKAO 0  -  0 BEGOÑA A
INDAUTXU A 6  -  3 UGERAGA A
BARAKALDO B 6  -  2 LEIOA B
INDARTSU B 6  -  1 ITZUBALTZETA
ZALLA A 3  -  0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU A
ASTI-LEKU A 3  -  3 LAURO IK. A
GETXO A 5  -  1 ERMUA A



IGO