• Kutxabank
  • Cafés El Abra
  • Allianz

Batzar Orokorra

 

1) B.F.F.-ren PRESIDENTEA

I – 11- FUTBOLA

2) KLUB ETA KIROL ELKARTEEN ESTAMENTUA

ABANTO C.

ACERO C.

AMOREBIETA S.D.

ARANGUREN C.AT.

ARENAS C.

ARIZ S.D.

ARRATIA C.D.

ASKARTZA -CLARET C.F.

ATHLETIC C.

ATLETISMO ORTUELLA C.

AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.

BALMASEDA F.C.

BARAKALDO C.F.

BASAURITAR EMAKUME F.K.T.

BASCONIA C.D.

BASURTO S.D.

BEGOÑA S.D.

BERANGO F.T.

BERMEO FUTBOL TALDEA

BERRIO-OTXOA A.D.F.

BETOLATZA C.D.F.

BIZKERRE C.F.

CULTURAL DE DURANGO S.

DANOK BAT C.

DERIO C.D.

DEUSTO S.D.

GALEA C.D.

GALLARTA C.D.

GATIKA K.T.

GAZTELUZARRA C.D.

GERNIKA C. S.D.

GETXO C.D.

IBAIONDO NERBIOI E.F.K.

IBERLANDA K.K.

INDARRA C.D.

INDAUTXU S.D.

ITURGITXI F.C.

LA MERCED U.D.

LAURO IK C.F.

LEIOA S.D.

LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE

LOIU C.D.

LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.

LUTXANA SPORTING

MORAZA S.D.

NEGURI S.D.

ORDUÑA C.D.

OTXARKOAGA C.D.

PADURA C.D.

PEÑA C.D.

PLENTZIA S.D.

PORTUGALETE C.

RETUERTO SPORT S.D.

SALESIANOS C.D.

SAN IGNACIO S.D.

SAN MIGUEL U.D.

SANTURTZI C.D.

SANTUTXU F.C.

SESTAO RIVER C.

SODUPE U.C.

TRAPAGARAN C.F.

TXURDINAGA C.D.

UGAO C.D.

UGERAGA S.D.

UNION SPORT SAN VICENTE

URDAIBAI F.T.

URDULIZ F.T.

URITARRA C.D.

URRETXINDORRA IK. A.D.

ZALLA U.C.

ZAMUDIO S.D.

ZORROZA F.C.

 

3) KIROLARIEN ESTAMENTUA

ANDER ALTAMIRA LOPEZ Jn.

GARAZI BEDIAGA GAMBOA And.

AINTZANE GAMBOA LOPEZ And.

IKER REDONDO CABALLERO Jn.

 

4) EPAILEEN ESTAMENTUA

 

NAHIA ALONSO FERNANDEZ And.

JON ANDRADE DEL OLMO Jn.

ASIER BAÑARES ZAPATEL Jn.

YUVAL CONDE PEREZ Jn.

RICARDO DE BURGOS BENGOCHEA Jn.

GORKA ETAYO HERRERA Jn.

IRAGARTZE FERNANDEZ ESESUMAGA And.

AITOR VILLATE MARTINEZ, AITOR Jn.

 

5) TEKNIKOEN ESTAMENTUA

PABLO ADRIAN BARRIENTOS GUAJARDO Jn.

BORJA FERNANDEZ DEL POZO Jn.

BORJA GOMEZ ALONSO Jn.

JUAN CARLOS MARCO PUGA Jn.

AIERT PARDO MENCHACA Jn.

MIGUEL ROMILLO SAINZ DE LA MAZA Jn.

 

 

II – ARETO FUTBOLA

6) KLUBEN ESTAMENTUA

GOIZTIRI A.D.

ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI C.D.

JARRILLEROS C.D.

KUKUYAGA F.C.

MEATZARI C.

POZGARRI C.F.

STILO KIROL KLUBA

ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA

 

7) KIROLARIEN ESTAMENTUA

JONATAN GAYOSO ALONSO Jn.

8)EPAILE ETA TEKNIKOEN ESTAMENTUA

 UNAI EZCURRA MENCHACA Jn.